Patterson Schwartz Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Cities
    1. Elkton Overview
    2. North East Overview
    3. Port Deposit Overview
    4. Chesapeake City Overview
    5. Havre De Grace Overview
    6. Newark Overview
    7. Middletown Overview
    8. Lewes Overview
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,926 Sold Properties

3,153,926 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
38 HILLDALE RD, Dover, DE 19901
1/14

$130,000

$184,000

29.3%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

38 HILLDALE RD, Dover, DE 19901

MLS# DEKT2046298

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1262 LAKE MICHIGAN DR, Trappe, MD 21673
1/41

$582,000

$599,990

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,566 SqFt

1262 LAKE MICHIGAN DR, Trappe, MD 21673

MLS# MDTA2012888

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
930 SPANIARD NECK RD, Centreville, MD 21617
1/91

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

6 Beds4 Baths4,249 SqFt

930 SPANIARD NECK RD, Centreville, MD 21617

MLS# MDQA2016740

Listed by Bayside Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
950 PULASKI HWY, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
1/3

$90,000

$90,000

2.63 Acres

950 PULASKI HWY, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

MLS# MDHR2051350

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
237 W MAIN ST, Cecilton, MD 21913

$315,000

$315,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt

237 W MAIN ST, Cecilton, MD 21913

MLS# MDCC2020942

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
24 WHITE OAK RD, Landenberg, PA 19350
1/67

$775,000

$729,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths4,026 SqFt

24 WHITE OAK RD, Landenberg, PA 19350

MLS# PACT2120522

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
505 CHERRY BARK RD, Middletown, DE 19709
1/63

$565,000

$565,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

505 CHERRY BARK RD, Middletown, DE 19709

MLS# DENC2098486

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
198 CAYOTS CORNER RD, Chesapeake City, MD 21915
1/22

$239,000

$249,000

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,019 SqFt

198 CAYOTS CORNER RD, Chesapeake City, MD 21915

MLS# MDCC2020184

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
70 WILLOW CT, Elkton, MD 21921
1/22

$180,000

$174,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

70 WILLOW CT, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2020716

Listed by Winning Edge

Bright MLS (BMLS)
116 SOUTHWAY DR, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
1/41

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths3,891 SqFt

116 SOUTHWAY DR, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

MLS# MDHR2052542

Listed by American Premier Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
39 N FRIENDSHIP CT, Colora, MD 21917
1/24

$1,375,000

$1,375,000

5 Beds3 Baths60.91 Acres

39 N FRIENDSHIP CT, Colora, MD 21917

MLS# MDCC2019904

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3384 PEARSONS CORNER RD, Dover, DE 19904
1/56

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

3384 PEARSONS CORNER RD, Dover, DE 19904

MLS# DEKT2044642

Listed by Burns & Ellis Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
39 WOOD CHIP RD, Elkton, MD 21921
1/3

$85,000

$94,000

9.6%
1.12 Acres

39 WOOD CHIP RD, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2018808

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
101 CATALPA DR, North East, MD 21901

$487,000

$487,999

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

101 CATALPA DR, North East, MD 21901

MLS# MDCC2019988

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1447 OLMSTED DR, Bear, DE 19701
1/55

$905,000

$875,000

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,400 SqFt

1447 OLMSTED DR, Bear, DE 19701

MLS# DENC2096494

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
139 CARTER RD, Elkton, MD 21921
1/28

$315,000

$324,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt

139 CARTER RD, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2020276

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 WALES CT, Elkton, MD 21921
1/36

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

6 WALES CT, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2020088

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
119 TURNBERRY DR, Thorndale, PA 19372
1/40

$540,000

$525,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,134 SqFt

119 TURNBERRY DR, Thorndale, PA 19372

MLS# PACT2115316

Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

Bright MLS (BMLS)
108 MENDENHALL RD, Elkton, MD 21921
1/43

$620,000

$649,900

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,782 SqFt

108 MENDENHALL RD, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2020036

Listed by Remax Vision

Bright MLS (BMLS)
N/A RED HILL RD, Elkton, MD 21921

$215,000

$200,000

7.5%
14.35 Acres

N/A RED HILL RD, Elkton, MD 21921

MLS# MDCC2020162

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
106 KINGSTON DR, Bear, DE 19701
1/34

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,025 SqFt

106 KINGSTON DR, Bear, DE 19701

MLS# DENC2095766

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
55 FERROUS CT, North East, MD 21901
1/29

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,186 SqFt

55 FERROUS CT, North East, MD 21901

MLS# MDCC2020104

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1023 OLD TELEGRAPH ROAD, Warwick, MD 21912
1/21

$257,000

$240,000

7.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

1023 OLD TELEGRAPH ROAD, Warwick, MD 21912

MLS# MDCC2020186

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18 MAGNOLIA AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
1/19

$315,000

$265,000

18.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt

18 MAGNOLIA AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

MLS# MDAA2134714

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
psa-logo-2025-white-letters
Patterson Schwartz Real Estate
Amber Durand
+1(410) 877-5093
amber@psre.net
327 Bohemia Ave, Chesapeake City, MD, 21915, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Cities
      1. Elkton Overview
      2. North East Overview
      3. Port Deposit Overview
      4. Chesapeake City Overview
      5. Havre De Grace Overview
      6. Newark Overview
      7. Middletown Overview
      8. Lewes Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.